17-й открытый Кубок Астаны по спортивному ориентированию
"ОСЕННИЙ ОРИЕНТИР-2017"
07.10.2017,Астана
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

Д-15

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Решетникова Ульяна        ДЮСШ 2               III   170 2002 15:49:00  2018135           
   2 Клименко Сабрина          ДЮСШ 2                     166 2005 15:50:00  2018131           
   3 Крутова Александра        ДЮСШ 2                     167 2005 15:51:00  2018132           
   4 Энес Ангелика             ДЮСШ 2                     173 2005 15:52:00  2018138           
   5 Галиева Алия              ДЮСШ                       163 2005 15:53:00  2018127           
   6 Сиволапова Кристина       ДЮСШ 2                     172 2005 15:54:00  2018137           
   7 Адильбекова Жанель        ДЮСШ 2               IIю   160 2003 15:55:00  2018123           
   8 Жансагимова Индира        ДЮСШ 2               Iю    164 2003 15:56:00  2018128           
   9 Жумабаева Сабина          ДЮСШ 2               Iю    175 2004 15:57:00  2300076           
  10 Лобынцева Ангелина        Дворец школьников г. IIю   168 2004 15:58:00  2018133           
  11 Сайдалина Айгерим         ДЮСШ 2                     171 2004 15:59:00  2018136           
  12 Байронова Малика          ДЮСШ 2               II    162 2002 16:00:00  2018125           
  13 Валиуллина Амина          ДЮСШ 2               III   174 2003 16:01:00  2300060           
  14 Арманкызы Анджела         ДЮСШ 2               IIю   161 2005 16:02:00  2018124           
  15 Иманжанова Милена         ДЮСШ 2               IIю   165 2004 16:03:00  2018130           
  16 Нестерова Анастасия       ДЮСШ 2               IIю   169 2004 16:04:00  2018134           

Д-Н

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Жанабай Арайлым           СШ№65                       60 2006 15:25:00                    
   2 Муханова Аружан           ДЮСШ 2                      61 2007 15:25:00                    
   3 Сайранбек Лейла           ДЮСШ 2                      62 2007 15:25:00                    
   4 Абдимажит Аида            ДЮСШ 2                      63 2007 15:25:00                    
   5 Абен Гулназ               ДЮСШ 2                      64 2007 15:25:00                    
   6 Бахтыгали Аружан          ДЮСШ 2                      65 2006 15:25:00                    
   7 Бейсембек Акнур           ДЮСШ 2                      66 2006 15:25:00                    
   8 Бекетова Эльмира          ДЮСШ 2                      67 2006 15:25:00                    
   9 Жумахан Адия              ДЮСШ 2                      68 2006 15:25:00                    
  10 Калиновская Камилла       ДЮСШ 2                      69 2006 15:25:00                    
  11 Канатбек Гаухар           ДЮСШ 2                      70 2006 15:25:00                    
  12 Турдыева Айнур            ДЮСШ 2                      71 2006 15:25:00                    
  13 Шакирова Акжан            СШ№65                       72 2005 15:25:00                    
  14 Керова Алина              Астана, лично               73 2006 15:25:00                    
  15 Турагалова Мадина         СШ№65                       74 2005 15:25:00                    
  16 Кобден Молдир             СШ№65                       75 2004 15:25:00                    
  17 Кастаубаева Казына        СШ№65                       76 2005 15:25:00                    
  18 Касимова Сезим            СШ№65                       77 2003 15:25:00                    
  19 Капан Альбина             СШ№65                       78 2004 15:25:00                    
  20 Жумабек Алтынай           СШ№65                       79 2006 15:25:00                    
  21 Лазоренко Яна             ДЮСШ 2                      80 2006 15:25:00                    
  22 Габбасова Айгерим         Ассоциация глухих Жа        81 2001 15:25:00                    
  23 Бунько Яна                Астана, лично               82 2006 15:25:00                    
  24 Бельгибаева Даяна         СШ№65                       83 2003 15:25:00                    
  25 Базарбаева Даржан         СШ№65                       84 2006 15:25:00                    
  26 Базарбаева Бибану         СШ№65                       85 2004 15:25:00                    
  27 Ахметова Фарида           Ассоциация глухих Жа        86 2000 15:25:00                    
  28 Аманжол Акбокен           СШ№65                       87 2006 15:25:00                    
  29 Алимова Халила            СШ№65                       88 2006 15:25:00                    
  30 Абдсамат Аружан           Ассоциация глухих Жа        89 2002 15:25:00                    
  31 Абдсамат Аружан           Ассоциация глухих Жа        90 2002 15:25:00                    
  32 Абдрахманова Асель        СШ№65                       91 2005 15:25:00                    
  33 Серикбай Улжан            СШ№65                       92 2004 15:25:00                    
  34 Светлакова Дарья          СШ№65                       93 2003 15:25:00                    
  35 Попова Мария              СШ№65                       94 2006 15:25:00                    
  36 Попова Валерия            Дворец школьников г.        95 2008 15:25:00                    
  37 Пеньковская Мира          Астана, лично               96 2009 15:25:00                    
  38 Муканова Жаннэт           Астана, лично               97 2006 15:25:00                    
  39 Кужаназарова Томирис      Астана, лично               98 2006 15:25:00                    
  40 Колесникова Вероника      Ассоциация глухих Жа        99 2000 15:25:00                    
  41 Кокитова Аружан           СШ№65                      100 2003 15:25:00                    

Ж-21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Зуева Виолетта            Астана               I     199 2000 15:40:00  2018172           
   2 Макоско Любовь            ДЮСШ 2               I     203 1993 15:41:00  2018176           
   3 Баймаханова Жанара        Ассоциация глухих Жа       196 1969 15:42:00  2018169           
   4 Жусупова Айнур            Астана, лично              198 1996 15:43:00  2018171           
   5 Жумагалиева Дания         Ассоциация глухих Жа       197 1982 15:44:00  2018170           
   6 Ибраева Камила            Астана               КМС   200 1998 15:45:00  2018173           
   7 Кирьякова Наталья         ДЮСШ 2               I     202 2000 15:46:00  2018175           
   8 Молдашева Эльмира         ШВСМ Толагай, ЦСКА   МСМК  206 1989 15:47:00  7700006           
   9 Шнейдер Елена             ДЮСШ 2               II    205 2001 15:48:00  2018178           
  10 Асанова Асель             Астана, лично        КМС   195 1993 15:49:00  2018168           
  11 Иванова Ксения            ДЮСШ 2               II    201 2000 15:50:00  2018174           
  12 Сагандыкова Асель         Астана, лично              204 1984 15:51:00  2018177           

Ж-В

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Лущаева Елена             Астана, лично              218      15:54:00  2018183           
   2 Ибраева Сауле             ФСО г.Астана         III   217 1974 15:55:00  2018182           

М-21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Мустафин Хакен            Ассоциация глухих Жа       210 1989 15:30:00  2018162           
   2 Ибраев Исламбек           Астана, лично        КМС   208 1999 15:31:00  2018159           
   3 Бычков Николай            Ассоциация глухих Жа I     207 1970 15:32:00  2018158           
   4 Яковлев Александр         Астана, лично              214 1990 15:33:00  2018166           
   5 Толеубаев Адиль           Астана               КМС   211 1999 15:34:00  2018163           
   6 Шагиров Даулетбек         Ассоциация глухих Жа       213 1984 15:35:00  2018165           
   7 Садвакасов Даулет         Астана                     216 1979 15:36:00  1601355           
   8 Ибраев Канат              ФСО г.Астана         I     209 1975 15:37:00  2018161           
   9 Хасенов Арман             Астана, лично              212 1981 15:38:00  2018164           
  10 Лукашевич Виталий         ШВСМ ' Толагай'      МСМК  215 1997 15:39:00  2018196           

М-В

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Сердюков Александр        Астана, лично        III   219 1961 15:52:00  2018180           
   2 Тельнов Владимир          Астана               МСМК  220 1948 15:53:00  2018181           

Ю-15

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Козлов Адиль              ДЮСШ 2               IIю   184 2004 15:30:00  2018147           
   2 Даулетов Арыстан          ДЮСШ 2                     182 2005 15:31:00  2018145           
   3 Онучко Владислав          ДЮСШ 2                     188 2005 15:32:00  2018151           
   4 Бочкарев Алексей          ДЮСШ 2                     178 2005 15:33:00  2018141           
   5 Вахитов Елжан             ДЮСШ 2               I     179 2002 15:34:00  2018142           
   6 Кушимбаев Алмаз           ДЮСШ 2                     185 2005 15:35:00  2018148           
   7 Искаков Даниэль           ДЮСШ 2               IIю   183 2004 15:36:00  2018146           
   8 Самат Темерлан            ДЮСШ 2                     194 2005 15:37:00  2018157           
   9 Барчан Анатолий           ДЮСШ 2                     176 2005 15:38:00  2018139           
  10 Головко Данил             ДЮСШ 2               IIю   181 2003 15:39:00  2018144           
  11 Садовский Денис           ДЮСШ 2               IIю   193 2003 15:40:00  2018156           
  12 Власов Алексей            ДЮСШ 2               IIIю  180 2003 15:41:00  2018143           
  13 Садвокасов Алиаскар       ДЮСШ 2               IIIю  192 2004 15:42:00  2018155           
  14 Бейсенбай Мирхат          ДЮСШ 2                     177 2006 15:43:00  2018140           
  15 Садвакасов Алиаскар       ДЮСШ 2               IIIю  191 2004 15:44:00  2018154           
  16 Ребковец Дмитрий          ДЮСШ 2                     189 2005 15:45:00  2018152           
  17 Нестеренко Антон          ДЮСШ 2               Iю    187 2003 15:46:00  2018150           
  18 Лян Константин            ДЮСШ 2                     186 2005 15:47:00  2018149           
  19 Рихтер Роман              Дворец школьников г.       190 2003 15:48:00  2018153           

Ю-Н

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Попов Даниил              Дворец школьников г.       101 2005 15:20:00                    
   2 Ербол Нуржан              СШ№65                      102 2006 15:20:00                    
   3 Жаксыбаев Ансар           Астана, лично              103 2006 15:20:00                    
   4 Акылбек Ерабылай          СШ№65                      104 2003 15:20:00                    
   5 Амангелды Ералы           Астана, лично              105 2006 15:20:00                    
   6 Аманжол Акбокен           СШ№65                      106 2004 15:20:00                    
   7 Ахметгалиев Дамир         Астана, лично              107 2006 15:20:00                    
   8 Батыр Аргинбаев           Астана, лично              108 2008 15:20:00                    
   9 Бигельдай Акжол           СШ№65                      109 2004 15:20:00                    
  10 Бимагзумов Дарын          СШ№65                      110 2004 15:20:00                    
  11 Биткин Иван               Дворец школьников г.       111 2007 15:20:00                    
  12 Болатов Темирлан          СШ№65                      112 2006 15:20:00                    
  13 Водопьянов Дамир          Астана, лично              113 2006 15:20:00                    
  14 Досынбек Адиль            СШ№65                      114 2004 15:20:00                    
  15 Жарылкасын Даулет         СШ№65                      115 2003 15:20:00                    
  16 Жумахан Улан              СШ№65                      116 2006 15:20:00                    
  17 Ибатулла Нурдаулет        СШ№65                      117 2004 15:20:00                    
  18 Ибодуллаев Руслан         СШ№65                      118 2003 15:20:00                    
  19 Калыбеков Нурдаулет       СШ№65                      119 2003 15:20:00                    
  20 Кожахметов Тимофей        Астана, лично              120 2006 15:20:00                    
  21 Леконцев Кирилл           Астана, лично              121 2006 15:20:00                    
  22 Магруп Нурсултан          СШ№65                      122 2005 15:20:00                    
  23 Максимов Александр        Астана, лично              123 2006 15:20:00                    
  24 Маленко Темирлан          Астана, лично              124 2006 15:20:00                    
  25 Мауленов Ратмир           СШ№65                      125 2005 15:20:00                    
  26 Назаренко Вадим           Астана, лично              126 2007 15:20:00                    
  27 Нарметов Мади             СШ№65                      127 2006 15:20:00                    
  28 Новиков Владислав         Дворец школьников г.       128 2009 15:20:00                    
  29 Нургалиев Толгат          СШ№65                      129 2003 15:20:00                    
  30 Партус Владислав          Астана, лично              130 2006 15:20:00                    
  31 Попович Арсений           Астана, лично              131 2009 15:20:00                    
  32 Садыков Тамирлан          Ассоциация глухих Жа       132 2001 15:20:00                    
  33 Сактапберген Нурасыл      СШ№65                      133 2006 15:20:00                    
  34 Самат Бекжан              СШ№65                      134 2005 15:20:00                    
  35 Саулебаев Ильяс           Астана, лично              135 2005 15:20:00                    
  36 Сейлбеков Нурасыл         СШ№65                      136 2005 15:20:00                    
  37 Серебряков Данил          Астана, лично              137 2004 15:20:00                    
  38 Смагул Нурлан             СШ№65                      138 2003 15:20:00                    
  39 Султанулы Нурислам        СШ№65                      139 2004 15:20:00                    
  40 Шакшабаев Артем           Дворец школьников г.       140 2007 15:20:00                    
  41 Щербань Максим            Астана, лично              141 2006 15:20:00                    
  42 Тугелбай Арсен            ДЮСШ 2                     142 2006 15:20:00                    
  43 Тайжанов Руслан           ДЮСШ 2                     143 2005 15:20:00                    
  44 Сулейменов Рауан          ДЮСШ 2                     144 2006 15:20:00                    
  45 Сиволапов Давид           ДЮСШ 2                     145 2007 15:20:00                    
  46 Семикин Геннадий          ДЮСШ 2                     146 2005 15:20:00                    
  47 Савицкий Вадим            ДЮСШ 2                     147 2006 15:20:00                    
  48 Мусин Исмаил              ДЮСШ 2                     148 2005 15:20:00                    
  49 Куралов Бауыржан          ДЮСШ 2                     149 2006 15:20:00                    
  50 Касенов Мади              ДЮСШ 2                     150 2006 15:20:00                    
  51 Кабылгани Алдияр          ДЮСШ 2                     151 2007 15:20:00                    
  52 Зинеден Адильжан          ДЮСШ 2                     152 2006 15:20:00                    
  53 Жунусов Дамир             ДЮСШ 2                     153 2006 15:20:00                    
  54 Джамбулов Азирет          ДЮСШ 2                     154 2005 15:20:00                    
  55 Большаков Александр       ДЮСШ 2                     155 2005 15:20:00                    
  56 Головко Егор              ДЮСШ 2                     156 2006 15:20:00                    
  57 Беспаев Расул             ДЮСШ 2                     157 2005 15:20:00                    
  58 Байдилда Илияс            ДЮСШ 2                     158 2006 15:20:00                    
  59 Григоренко Данил          ДЮСШ 2                     159 2005 15:20:00