МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ МНОГОДНЕВНЫЕ СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ
"БУРАБАЙ- 2016"
ПО СПОРТИВНОМУ ОРИЕНТИРОВАНИЮ

ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

M-14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Халяпин Владислав         Алматы, Алматы       II      0 2002 00:00:00  1602428           

M-16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Громыко Никита            Алматы, Алматы       I       0 2001 00:00:00  1602441           
   2 Павлов Александр          Алматы, Алматы       КМС     0 2000 00:00:00  1602439           
   3 Пасечников Олег           Алматы, Алматы       II      0 2001 00:00:00  1602416           
   4 Гарифов Расим             Алматы, Алматы       КМС     0 2000 00:00:00  1602437           

M-21(E)

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Перфильев Алексей         Москва ЦАО, лично    КМС     0 1993 00:00:00  2008254           
   2 Белоусов Сергей           ТГУ, Томск           МС      0 1986 00:00:00                    
   3 Казанцев Игорь            Челябинск, лично     I       0 1982 00:00:00  1633735           
   4 Картавцев Константин      ТУСУР, Томск         МС      0 1987 00:00:00                    
   5 Каширин Владислав         АО Томская генерация МС      0 1985 00:00:00  1600798           
   6 Кузьмин Семен             Томск, лично         МС      0 1985 00:00:00  7888888           
   7 Новиков Евгений           Томск, лично         МС      0 1978 00:00:00  9999000           
   8 Архипов Алексей           Новосибирск, Новосиб КМС     0 1987 00:00:00  1302419           
   9 Плотников Алексей         Томск, лично         I       0 1987 00:00:00  1302498           
  10 Пустовойтов Иван          Silikatniy O-Team, Б МС      0 1987 00:00:00  1408487           
  11 Рыбаченко Роман           Новосибирск, Новосиб КМС     0 1984 00:00:00  1302433           
  12 Судаков Иван              Новосибирск, Новосиб КМС     0 1987 00:00:00  1302432           
  13 Хренников Эдуард          Сокол, Пермь                 0 1973 00:00:00  9777777           
  14 Шакиров Иван              МЧС, Челябинск       МС      0 1982 00:00:00  9999974           
  15 Шинкевич Дарья            Перфильевы, Омск     КМС     0 1990 00:00:00  2008255           

M-35

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Мастерских Денис          Чистый воздух, Камен I       0 1977 00:00:00  1403936           

M-45

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Иванов Сергей             Каменск-Уральский, К КМС     0 1968 00:00:00  1405893           

M-50

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Лосев Александр           Омск, Лосевы, Омск   I       0 1963 00:00:00  1403930           
   2 Мицура Сергей             ФСО Кемерово, Кемеро I       0 1964 00:00:00  1181118           
   3 Плохих Константин         ФСО Кемерово, Кемеро КМС     0 1965 00:00:00  1009336           
   4 Лесняк Виктор             братья, Омск         КМС     0 1963 00:00:00  2008267           

M-55

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Жуков Сергей              Тюмень Жуковы, Тюмен II      0 1958 00:00:00  1633414           
   2 Перфильев Владимир        Перфильевы, Омск     КМС     0 1960 00:00:00  2008256           
   3 Хасанов Рашит             Алматы, Алматы       МСМК    0 1958 00:00:00  9990005           
   4 Деев Сергей               Новосибирск, Новосиб КМС     0 1957 00:00:00  1302439           

M-60

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Глушко Александр          Новосибирск, Новосиб МС      0 1949 00:00:00  1302353           
   2 Евдокимов Игорь           Карагандинская обл., I       0 1952 00:00:00  1633740           
   3 Лактюшин Николай          Новосибирск, Новосиб МС      0 1945 00:00:00  1406885           
   4 Болотин Виктор            Айхал, Новосибирск   I       0 1954 00:00:00                    

M-Н

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Новиков Андрей            Томск, лично         IIIю    0 2007 00:00:00  7080107           

W-12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Хренникова Юлия           Сокол, Пермь         Iю      0 2004 00:00:00   996699           
   2 Чувашова Виктория         Новосибирск, Новосиб IIIю    0 2005 00:00:00  1301186           
   3 Гарифова Анжелика         Алматы, Алматы       III     0 2005 00:00:00  1602421           

W-14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Мансурова Санам           Алматы, Алматы       II      0 2003 00:00:00  1602447           
   2 Новикова Юлия             Томск, лично         IIIю    0 2002 00:00:00  1070102           
   3 Жукова Анастасия          Тюмень Жуковы, Тюмен II      0 2003 00:00:00   254991           

W-16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Калиева Камила            Алматы, Алматы       II      0 2001 00:00:00  1602411           
   2 Плотникова Ксения         Томск, лично         I       0 1990 00:00:00                    
   3 Рахманова Алина           Алматы, Алматы       I       0 2000 00:00:00  1602443           
   4 Демихова Екатерина        Алматы, Алматы       III     0 1987 00:00:00  1393888           

W-18

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Мишакина Нина             Алматы, Алматы       II      0 1999 00:00:00  1602433           

W-21(E)

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Мордовина Татьяна         CибГМУ, Томск        МС      0 1990 00:00:00  2300455           
   2 Архипова Кира             Новосибирск, Новосиб КМС     0 1986 00:00:00  1005167           
   3 Болотина Людмила          Айхал, Новосибирск   I       0 1991 00:00:00  1005174           
   4 Брагина Галина            Томск, лично         МС      0 1986 00:00:00  1005116           
   5 Бычкова Елизавета         Томск, лично         КМС     0 1995 00:00:00  2007416           
   6 Кочетова Алена            ТГУ, Томск           II      0 1995 00:00:00                    
   7 Анисимова Анна            Томск, лично         КМС     0 1988 00:00:00  9160288           
   8 Патракова Альбина         Новосибирск, Новосиб МС      0 1982 00:00:00  1301082           
   9 Пашкевич Маргарита        ТГУ, Томск           II      0 1996 00:00:00                    
  10 Сметанникова Екатерина    Новосибирск, Новосиб I       0 1987 00:00:00  1221084           
  11 Хасанова Риана            Алматы, Алматы       МСМК    0 1987 00:00:00  9999908           
  12 Шакирова Александра       УралГУФК, Челябинск  МС      0 1987 00:00:00  1005790           

W-35

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Герасимчук Дарья          Новосибирск, Новосиб I       0 1981 00:00:00                    
   2 Хренникова Татьяна        Сокол, Пермь         МС      0 1979 00:00:00   500862           
   3 Агеева Софья              ТПУ, Томск           КМС     0 1992 00:00:00                    

W-45

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Лесняк Лилия              братья, Омск         I       0 1967 00:00:00  1633732           
   2 Урбановская Ольга         Томск, лично         МС      0 1969 00:00:00                    
   3 Жукова Татьяна            Тюмень Жуковы, Тюмен III     0 1969 00:00:00   237493           

W-50

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Лосева Нина               Омск, Лосевы, Омск   II      0 1963 00:00:00  1403922           
   2 Чумова Надежда            Новосибирск, Новосиб КМС     0 1962 00:00:00  1404777           
   3 Белоусова Вера            ТГУ, Томск           МС      0 1963 00:00:00  1005109           

W-55

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Болотина Галина           Айхал, Новосибирск   КМС     0 1958 00:00:00  1005178           
   2 Корнилова Людмила         ФСО Кемерово, Кемеро I       0 1959 00:00:00  1009412           
   3 Мицура Елена              ФСО Кемерово, Кемеро I       0 1961 00:00:00  1411572           
   4 Перфильева Татьяна        Перфильевы, Омск     КМС     0 1959 00:00:00  2007306           
   5 Андреева Марина           Новосибирск, Новосиб I       0 1959 00:00:00   439135           

W-60

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Соколова Октябрина        Новосибирск, Новосиб I       0 1952 00:00:00   439149           

W-Н

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Деева Римма               Новосибирск, Новосиб III     0 1962 00:00:00  1302437           
   2 Смолина Светлана          Баклыкова-Смолина, О         0 1990 00:00:00                    
   3 Баклыкова Ольга           Баклыкова-Смолина, О         0 1990 00:00:00